Visa

ARMENIA VISA :

 

-          PASSPORT VALID 6 MONTHS

-          1 PHOTO

-          5 WORKING DAYS

CHINA VISA

 

-          PASS VALID 6 MONTHS

-          1 PHOTO

-          WORK PAPER

-          BANK STATEMENT 6000 USD

-          TKT RESERVATION

-          HOTEL RESERVATION

-          ID COPY

-          FULL ADDRESS WORK+HOME

-          IF MARRIED SPOUSE AND CHILDREN NAMES WITH D.O.B.

-          5 WORKING  DAYS

CYPRUS VISA

 

-          PASSPORT VALID SIX MONTHS

-          2 PHOTO

-          JOB LETTER

-          BANK STATEMENT

-          INVITATION + INVITOR ID COPY

-          OR HOTEL REAL RESERVATION

-          TICKET RESERVATION

-          10 WORKING DAYS

INDIAN VISA

 

-          2 PHOTO

-          BANK PAPER

-          HOTEL RESERVATION

-          TICKET RESERVATION

-          WORK PAPER TRANSLATE BY ENGLISH (IF BUSINESS ) IF TOURISM NO NEED WORK PAPER

-          AFTER APPOINTMENT  3 WORKING DAYS

THAILAND VISA

 

-          PASSPORT 6 MONTHS

-          JOB LETTER

-          2 PHOTO

-          5 WORKING DAYS

TUNIS VISA

 

-          2 PICTURES

-          APPLICATION FORM WRIGHT 2 TIMES

-          PASSPERT VALID 6 MONTHS

-          1 PASS COPY

-          WORK PAPER

-          LETTER GUARANTEE

-          HTL RESERVATION

-          WORKING DAYS 10

USA VISA

 

-          TAKE PHOTO IN CD

-          PASSPORT

-          ID

-          HOME ADDRESS IN LEBANON + PHONE NUMER

-          WORK ADDRESS IN LEBANON + PHONE NUMBER

-          IF MARRIED SPOUSE D.O.B.

-          MOTHER D.O.B.

-          FATHER D.O.B.

-          FULL ADDRESS IN USA + PHONE NUMBERS

-          FULL NAME OF THE PERSON IN USA

 

CANADA TOURIST VISA

 

-          2 PHOTO SIZE 3.5 /4.5 CM

-          PASSPORT VALID SIX MONTHS

-          ADDRESS IN CANADA WITH PHONE NUMBER

-          ADDRESS IN LEBANON HOME + WORK WITH PHONE NUMBERS

-          IF MARRIED ( WHICH YEAR MARRIED + WIFES D.O.B.)

-          D.O.B.+ OCCUPATION + ADDRESSES

-          FATHER

-          MOTHER

-          BROTHER

-          SISTER

-          CHILDREN

---------------

DOCUMENTS REQUIRMENT:

-          WORK PAPER BY ENGLISH

-          FAMILY CERTIFICATE TRANSLATED BY ENGLISH

-          BANK STATEMENT LAST 3 MONTHS

-          COMPANY CERTIFICATE TRANSLATED BY ENGLISH

-          INVITATION + ID COPY OF INVITOR OR HOTEL RESERVATION

 

MOROCCO VISA

 

-          2 PHOTO

-          PASS PORT

-          HTL RES.

-          TKT RES.

-          BANK STATEMENT

-          WORK PAPER OR WORK CERTIFICATE

-          WORKING DAYS 12 DAYS

-          WORKING DAYS ONLY MONDAY & TUESDAY FROM 10:00AM TILL 12:00 AM

-          PERSONAL PRESENTATION

LONDON VISA

 

-          PASSPORT  VALID  6 MONTHS

-          2 PHOTO

-          WORK PAPER

-          BANK STATEMENT

-          FAMILY CERTIFICATE TRANSLATE ENGLISH

-          INVITATION OR HOTEL VOUCHER IN U.K.

-          TICKET RESERVATION

-          PAID BY CREDIT CARD

-          15 WORKING DAYS